Hayase Yayoi

早瀬 ゃょぃ

Hayase Yayoi早瀬 ゃょぃ 
LanguageJapanese
Alias
Hazuki Maachi葉月 まぁち
LinksOfficial page
Twitter
AniDB

Hayase Yayoi, born August 16, 1987, is a Japanese voice actress. She is a former photomodel, and currently freelance, though she has also worked with the Neverland Arts agency. Her name could be written differently as "早瀬 弥生" (still same reading).

Credits

TitleReleasedRoleAsNote
Kanojo ga Ore ni Kureta Mono. Ore ga Kanojo ni Ageru Mono...2014-09-26VocalsHayase YayoiOP "~Kiss My Darling!~"
G-Cup Sisters! ~Imouto Darake no Sakunyuu Gakuensai~2015-09-18VocalsHayase YayoiOP "Miracle†SODA"
Shining Song Starnova2018-07-25VocalsHayase YayoiOP "Cho Shinsei Starnova"

Voiced characters (63)

TitleReleasedCastAsNote
Yotsuiro★Passionato!2010-12-24Kouda HazumiHayase Yayoi
Tentacle Lord -Waga Te ni Ochiyo Yuusou Naru Otome-2011-11-25Mirina ReiannbyteHazuki Maachi
Tsukumo no Tsuki2012-02-24Tsukamoto AsakaHayase Yayoi
Vampire Crusaders2012-03-30Elfina RikariaHazuki Maachi
Kessen! Otome-tachi no Senjou 3 ~Dengeki Sakusen! Senka w...2012-05-25Aoi Jessica ChainbaselHayase Yayoi
Ane ni Kono Natsu2012-06-29Satomi EmiruHazuki Maachi
Kamidere2012-09-28Yomiya PattyHayase Yayoi
Ping Pong Pantsu! ~Yugawara Gakuen Bishoujo ☆ Onsen Takky...2012-11-22Amakake UikaHayase Yayoi
Sengoku Hime 4 ~Souha Hyakkei, Hana Mamoru Chikai~2012-12-14Kashin KojiHayase Yayoi
Sengoku Hime 4 ~Souha Hyakkei, Hana Mamoru Chikai~2012-12-14Ukita HideieHayase Yayoi
Yabai! -Fukushuu Yami Site-2013-02-28Tsubaki RinaHazuki Maachi
Dang! Dang! Danchizuma -Watashi Dake no Danna-sama ♥-2013-04-26Higuchi ManaHayase Yayoi
Koi mo H mo Obenkyou mo, Omakase! Oneechan-bu2013-05-31Minakawa MizuhaHayase Yayoi
Akabanzu ~Real na Sekai de Boku ga Kimi ni Dekiru Koto~2013-06-28Tatsuki TsubasaHayase Yayoi
Santaful☆Summer2013-06-28Kleinia BurnettHayase Yayoi
Mizukano! ~Mizugi no Kanojo to H Shiyo~2013-07-26Harumi IonHayase Yayoi
Koukan Jouken2013-08-12Osaka HinakoHazuki Maachi
PriministAr2013-08-30Sanguu YumeHayase Yayoi
PriministAr2013-08-30Sanguu HanaHayase Yayoi
Monobeno -Happy End-2013-10-25Teppou Utare TanukiHayase Yayoi
S.D.I.-Sadistic Daughter Incident- ~Musume ni Doutei o Ub...2013-11-29Ayamine IkumiHazuki Maachi
Sengoku Hime 5 ~Senka Tatsu Haou no Keifu~2013-12-06Ukita HideieHayase Yayoi
Koi Suru Doll to Omoi no Kiseki ~Poupee de Souhaits~2014-02-28Yoshino SaraHayase Yayoi
Sei Monmusu Festival!! ~Omatsuri da yo Zen'in Shuugou!~2014-02-28Comet MeteorHazuki Maachi
Ero-dol ☆2014-04-25Sakura HimemiHazuki Maachi
Ona Ken! 1.6 -You Rei-2014-05-03Akiru NorikaHazuki Maachi
Chou Saiminjutsu Gakuen2014-05-30Kiyosumi KaedeHayase Yayoi
Koi Doki2014-06-27Dougami KanakoHayase Yayoi
Koinaka -Koinaka de Hatsukoi x Nakadashi Sexual Life-2014-06-27Suzuhara HibikiHayase Yayoi
Lilium x Triangle2014-06-27Hirose YuunaHayase Yayoi
Taimanin Asagi ~Kessen Arena~2014-07-01MinasakiHazuki Maachi
Hanayome to Maou ~Oushitsu no Harem wa Gekokujou~2014-08-29KupaHayase Yayoi
Kanojo ga Ore ni Kureta Mono. Ore ga Kanojo ni Ageru Mono...2014-09-26Nabekane TsubasaHayase Yayoi
Demon Busters ~Ecchi na Ecchi na Demon Taiji~2014-10-31Shizu KonokaHayase Yayoi
1/7 no Mahoutsukai2015-01-30Ninomiya YotsubaHayase Yayoi
Ona Ken! 22015-02-27Akiru NorikaHazuki Maachi
Shirogane x Spirits!2015-03-27Nakano MeiHayase Yayoi
Kagura Kaentan2015-04-24Sakatome-samaHayase Yayoi
Bakunyuu Celeb Tsuma Osawari Sharyou "Iya, Dame, Sawarana...2015-05-29Saionji KarinHazuki Maachi
Mousou Complete!2015-05-29Myouga SanakaHayase Yayoi
Koinaka Lovers2015-08-21Suzuhara HibikiHayase Yayoi
G-Cup Sisters! ~Imouto Darake no Sakunyuu Gakuensai~2015-09-18Ukima MioHayase Yayoi
Hime-sama Love Life!2015-09-18Misawa ChisaHayase Yayoi
Sakura no Uta -Sakura no Mori no Ue o Mau-2015-10-23Natsume ShizukuHayase Yayoi
Kikan Bakumatsu Ibun Last Cavalier2015-12-25KouHayase Yayoi
Onii-chan Teacher ~Himitsu no Jugyou o Kibou Shimasu!!~2015-12-25Kitami AiHayase Yayoi
Sunrider: Liberation Day2016-03-04Cosette CosmosHayase Yayoi
Grimo ☆ Love ~Houkago no Witch~2016-03-25ToukoHayase Yayoi
Maitetsu2016-03-25Teppou Utare TanukiHayase Yayoi
Maitetsu2016-03-25Minokasa NagiHayase Yayoi
School of Fantasia2016-03-25SheshaHayase Yayoi
Mayonaka Pyon-Pyon Cafe Morning!2016-05-02TanuHayase Yayoi
Seiken Tsukai no Proposition2016-05-27Lang LinghuaHayase Yayoi
Kagura Houshinka2016-07-29Sakatome-samaHayase Yayoi
Himekoi * Sucreine!2016-12-22Amana ChiyuriHayase Yayoi
Mayonaka Pyon-Pyon Cafe2016-12-30TanuHayase Yayoi
Hoshi Koi * Twinkle2017-01-27Narusegawa FuukoHayase Yayoi
Hime-sama Love Life! -Motto! Ichaicha ☆ Paradise!-2017-05-26Misawa ChisaHayase Yayoi
Ren'ai Kyoushitsu2017-08-25Maira KumiHayase Yayoi
Momoiro Closet2018-04-27Hashima IchikaHayase Yayoi
Shining Song Starnova2018-07-25Kashiwagi AkiHayase Yayoi
Hime to Otome no Yakimochi LOVE2018-09-28Chidori KyokoHayase Yayoi
Kemono Musume no Sodatekata2018-09-28Kousaka KotoriHayase Yayoi
Pine Gap - Season 1 | Nib-lego-harry Potter-diagon Alley (40289)-sealed Box-limited Edition-374 Pieces | ダウンロード APK